BS 14
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Daniel Brink | ZA | Glen Country Club | No | - |
[2] | Juvan Van Pletzen | ZA | Bailliepark | No | - |
[3] | Jovan Mandic | ZA | Grey College Primary | No | - |
[4] | Jack Thornhill | Umhlali Preparatory School | No | - | |
[5] | Frederik Rheeder | Garsfontein Primary | No | - | |
[6] | Vladimir Ignjatov | ZA | No | - | |
[7] | Kean De Jager | Curro High | No | - | |
[8] | Veer Trikamjee | Reddam House Waterfall | No | - | |
[9] | Koketso Lephotho | ZA | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - |
[10] | Awert Viljoen | ZA | Truida Kestell | No | - |
[11] | Kyle Pienaar | ZA | Fairland | No | - |
[12] | Karel Jan Doyer | Pirates Tennis Club | No | - | |
[13] | Aidan McConnell | ZA | Monumentpark Primary | No | - |
[14] | Christo Conradie | ZA | Van der Westhuizen Tennis Academy | No | - |
[15] | Bokang Phahlamohlaka | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - | |
[16] | Michael Gell | ZA | Trinityhouse Randpark Ridge | No | - |
- | Oarabile Sibanyoni | No | - | ||
- | Anotipa Chigudu | FBC/Old Hararians Club | No | - | |
- | Tendai Nawa | No | - | ||
- | Levi Marshall | ZA | Bakenkop Primary | No | - |
- | Kananelo Mofokeng | ZA | Cbc Primary | No | - |
- | Anton Victor Hamman | Constantia Primary | No | - | |
- | Hendre Steyn | ZA | Elarduspark Primary | No | - |
- | Cuan Booysen | ZA | Garsfontein Primary | No | - |
- | Hanno Barnard | ZA | Garsfontein Primary | No | - |
- | Stefan van der Merwe | ZA | Pretoria Oos Primary | No | - |
- | Ayden Nel | ZA | Rustenburg Primary | No | - |
- | Katekani SHIPALANA | ZA | Bryanston Sports Club | No | - |
- | Gareth RUBBERS | ZA | Randburg Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Anthony Deen | ZA | Rivonia Recreation Club | No | - |
- | Sebastian Gründel | ZA | Fairland | No | - |
- | Kian De Palo | ZA | Old Edwardian Society | No | - |
- | Ethan Varsha | Northern suburbs Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Odirile Msagala | St Stithians Boys Prep | No | - | |
- | Luca Muller | Bryanston Country Club (Tennis) | No | - | |
- | Wian Brown | ZA | Selection Park Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Nhlamulo Baloyi | ZA | River Ridge | No | - |
- | Omphile Sekhute | ZA | Curro School Serengeti | No | - |
- | Morgan Maré | ZA | Harmelia Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Jaydon Billson | ZA | Elarduspark Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Luan Slabber | ZA | Elarduspark Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Duvan Botha | ZA | Anton Van Wouw Primary | No | - |
- | Alexander Rossouw | ZA | Edgemead | Yes | Junior Nhlanhla Nyathi |
- | Tionn Kotze | ZA | Hennopspark Primary | No | - |
- | Carl Van Dyk | ZA | Hennopspark Primary | No | - |
- | Lothar Dedekind | Van der Westhuizen Tennis Academy | No | - | |
- | Benyamin Kriek | Riaan Venter Tennis Academy | No | - | |
- | Kgosietsile Tlhatlha | ZA | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Marlu van Wyk | Lowveld Juniors | No | - | |
- | Kganya Lepekola | ZA | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Jayson Maxson | ZA | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Atlegang Mokwatlo | ZA | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Karabo Lepekola | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Itumeleng Moses | ZA | No | - | |
- | Noah Haskell | Hillcrest Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Tshepang Monama | ZA | No | - | |
- | Seth Copeland | Hillcrest Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Raynard Rossouw | Goedehoop Primary | No | - | |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Junior Nhlanhla Nyathi | ZA | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-01-04 8:00am | A2 | Tuks - Court 1 |
Hanno Barnard
|
Kganya Lepekola
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2024-01-04 8:00am | A3 | Tuks - Court 2 |
Gareth RUBBERS
|
Luan Slabber
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2024-01-04 8:00am | A4 | Tuks - Court 3 |
Morgan Maré
|
Christo Conradie [14]
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2024-01-04 8:00am | A5 | Tuks - Court 4 |
Koketso Lephotho [9]
|
Carl Van Dyk
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2024-01-04 8:00am | A6 | Tuks - Court 5 |
Stefan van der Merwe
|
Alexander Rossouw
|
4-6, 6-3, 7-6 |
2024-01-04 8:00am | A7 | Tuks - Court 6 |
Luca Muller
|
Lothar Dedekind
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2024-01-04 8:00am | A10 | Tuks - Court 7 |
Sebastian Gründel
|
Atlegang Mokwatlo
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2024-01-04 8:00am | A11 | Tuks - Court 8 |
Anthony Deen
|
Nhlamulo Baloyi
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2024-01-04 8:00am | A12 | Tuks - Court 9 |
Ethan Varsha
|
Bokang Phahlamohlaka [15]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2024-01-04 8:00am | A13 | Tuks - Court 10 |
Karel Jan Doyer [12]
|
Noah Haskell
|
7-6, 6-3 |
2024-01-04 8:00am | A14 | Tuks - Court 11 |
Kian De Palo
|
Seth Copeland
|
6-2, 4-6, 0-6 |
2024-01-04 8:00am | A15 | Tuks - Court 12 |
Jayson Maxson
|
Anton Victor Hamman
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2024-01-04 8:00am | A16 | Tuks - Court 13 |
Oarabile Sibanyoni
|
Veer Trikamjee [8]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2024-01-04 8:00am | A17 | Tuks - Court 14 |
Kean De Jager [7]
|
Omphile Sekhute
|
7-6(2), 6-0 |
2024-01-04 8:00am | A18 | Tuks - Court 15 |
Anotipa Chigudu
|
Odirile Msagala
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2024-01-04 8:00am | A19 | Tuks - Court 16 |
Itumeleng Moses
|
Wian Brown
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2024-01-04 9:30am | A20 | Tuks - Court 1 |
Levi Marshall
|
Kyle Pienaar [11]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2024-01-04 9:30am | A21 | Tuks - Court 2 |
Aidan McConnell [13]
|
Ayden Nel
|
6-0, 2-6, 6-0 |
N/A | A22 | - |
Tshepang Monama
(Did not play)
|
Katekani SHIPALANA
|
Walkover |
2024-01-04 9:30am | A23 | Tuks - Court 4 |
Karabo Lepekola
|
Cuan Booysen
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2024-01-04 9:30am | A26 | Tuks - Court 5 |
Tendai Nawa
|
Kananelo Mofokeng
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2024-01-04 9:30am | A27 | Tuks - Court 6 |
Kgosietsile Tlhatlha
|
Jaydon Billson
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2024-01-04 9:30am | A28 | Tuks - Court 7 |
Raynard Rossouw
|
Awert Viljoen [10]
|
1-6, 4-6 |
2024-01-04 9:30am | A29 | Tuks - Court 8 |
Michael Gell [16]
|
Tionn Kotze
|
6-0, 6-2 |
2024-01-04 9:30am | A30 | Tuks - Court 9 |
Benyamin Kriek
|
Marlu van Wyk
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2024-01-04 9:30am | A31 | Tuks - Court 10 |
Duvan Botha
|
Hendre Steyn
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2024-01-04 11:00am | A33 | Tuks - Court 4 |
Daniel Brink [1]
|
Kganya Lepekola
|
6-0, 6-2 |
2024-01-04 11:00am | A34 | Tuks - Court 5 |
Luan Slabber
|
Christo Conradie [14]
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2024-01-04 11:00am | A35 | Tuks - Court 6 |
Koketso Lephotho [9]
|
Stefan van der Merwe
|
6-3, 6-2 |
N/A | A36 | - |
Luca Muller
|
Vladimir Ignjatov [6]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2024-01-04 11:00am | A37 | Tuks - Court 8 |
Jack Thornhill [4]
|
Sebastian Gründel
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2024-01-04 11:00am | A38 | Tuks - Court 9 |
Nhlamulo Baloyi
|
Bokang Phahlamohlaka [15]
|
6-7, 5-7 |
2024-01-04 11:00am | A39 | Tuks - Court 10 |
Karel Jan Doyer [12]
|
Seth Copeland
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2024-01-04 11:00am | A40 | Tuks - Court 11 |
Jayson Maxson
|
Veer Trikamjee [8]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2024-01-04 11:00am | A41 | Tuks - Court 12 |
Kean De Jager [7]
|
Anotipa Chigudu
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2024-01-04 12:30pm | A42 | Tuks - Court 13 |
Wian Brown
|
Kyle Pienaar [11]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2024-01-04 12:30pm | A43 | Tuks - Court 14 |
Aidan McConnell [13]
|
Katekani SHIPALANA
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2024-01-04 12:30pm | A44 | Tuks - Court 15 |
Cuan Booysen
|
Jovan Mandic [3]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2024-01-04 12:30pm | A45 | Tuks - Court 16 |
Frederik Rheeder [5]
|
Tendai Nawa
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2024-01-04 12:30pm | A46 | Tuks - Court 1 |
Kgosietsile Tlhatlha
|
Awert Viljoen [10]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2024-01-04 12:30pm | A47 | Tuks - Court 2 |
Michael Gell [16]
|
Benyamin Kriek
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2024-01-04 12:30pm | A48 | Tuks - Court 3 |
Duvan Botha
|
Juvan Van Pletzen [2]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2024-01-05 8:00am | A49 | Tuks - Court 9 |
Daniel Brink [1]
|
Luan Slabber
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2024-01-05 8:00am | A50 | Tuks - Court 2 |
Koketso Lephotho [9]
|
Luca Muller
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2024-01-05 8:00am | A51 | Tuks - Court 3 |
Jack Thornhill [4]
|
Bokang Phahlamohlaka [15]
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2024-01-05 8:00am | A52 | Tuks - Court 4 |
Karel Jan Doyer [12]
|
Veer Trikamjee [8]
|
5-7, 2-6 |
2024-01-05 8:00am | A53 | Tuks - Court 5 |
Kean De Jager [7]
|
Kyle Pienaar [11]
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2024-01-05 8:00am | A54 | Tuks - Court 6 |
Aidan McConnell [13]
|
Jovan Mandic [3]
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2024-01-05 8:00am | A55 | Tuks - Court 7 |
Frederik Rheeder [5]
|
Awert Viljoen [10]
|
6-0, 6-3 |
2024-01-05 8:00am | A56 | Tuks - Court 8 |
Benyamin Kriek
|
Juvan Van Pletzen [2]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2024-01-06 8:00am | A57 | Tuks - Court 2 |
Daniel Brink [1]
|
Koketso Lephotho [9]
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2024-01-06 8:00am | A58 | Tuks - Court 3 |
Jack Thornhill [4]
|
Veer Trikamjee [8]
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2024-01-06 8:00am | A59 | Tuks - Court 4 |
Kean De Jager [7]
|
Jovan Mandic [3]
|
6-1, 3-6, 2-6 |
2024-01-06 8:00am | A60 | Tuks - Court 5 |
Frederik Rheeder [5]
|
Juvan Van Pletzen [2]
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2024-01-07 9:30am | A61 | GrkTS - Centre Court |
Daniel Brink [1]
|
Jack Thornhill [4]
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2024-01-07 9:30am | A62 | GrkTS - Court 1 |
Jovan Mandic [3]
|
Frederik Rheeder [5]
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2024-01-08 8:00am | A63 | GrkTS - Court 4 |
Daniel Brink [1]
|
Jovan Mandic [3]
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2024-01-08 8:00am | B1 | GrkTS - Court 1 |
Jack Thornhill [4]
|
Frederik Rheeder [5]
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2024-01-06 11:00am | C1 | Tuks - Court 5 |
Koketso Lephotho [9]
|
Veer Trikamjee [8]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2024-01-06 11:00am | C2 | Tuks - Court 6 |
Kean De Jager [7]
|
Juvan Van Pletzen [2]
|
7-5, 6-2 |
2024-01-07 8:00am | C3 | Tuks - Court 2 |
Veer Trikamjee [8]
|
Kean De Jager [7]
|
6-4, 2-6, 3-10 |
2024-01-07 11:00am | D1 | Tuks - Court 15 |
Koketso Lephotho [9]
|
Juvan Van Pletzen [2]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2024-01-06 8:00am | E1 | Tuks - Court 6 |
Luan Slabber
|
Luca Muller
|
4-6, 6-1, 12-10 |
N/A | E2 | Tuks - Court 7 |
Bokang Phahlamohlaka [15]
|
Karel Jan Doyer [12]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2024-01-06 8:00am | E3 | Tuks - Court 8 |
Kyle Pienaar [11]
|
Aidan McConnell [13]
|
5-7, 6-2, 14-16 |
2024-01-06 8:00am | E4 | Tuks - Court 9 |
Awert Viljoen [10]
|
Benyamin Kriek
|
5-7, 6-0, 8-10 |
2024-01-06 11:00am | E5 | Tuks - Court 7 |
Luan Slabber
|
Bokang Phahlamohlaka [15]
|
7-6, 6-3 |
2024-01-06 11:00am | E6 | Tuks - Court 8 |
Aidan McConnell [13]
|
Benyamin Kriek
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2024-01-07 8:00am | E7 | Tuks - Court 3 |
Luan Slabber
|
Aidan McConnell [13]
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2024-01-07 8:00am | F1 | Tuks - Court 4 |
Bokang Phahlamohlaka [15]
|
Benyamin Kriek
(Ret.)
|
5-3 Retired |
2024-01-06 11:00am | G2 | Tuks - Court 10 |
Kyle Pienaar [11]
|
Awert Viljoen [10]
|
5-7, 4-6 |
2024-01-07 8:00am | G3 | Tuks - Court 5 |
Luca Muller
|
Awert Viljoen [10]
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2024-01-05 8:00am | I1 | Tuks - Court 1 |
Kganya Lepekola
|
Christo Conradie [14]
|
6-2, 7-5 |
2024-01-05 8:00am | I3 | Tuks - Court 11 |
Sebastian Gründel
|
Nhlamulo Baloyi
|
6-7(3), 2-6 |
2024-01-05 8:00am | I4 | Tuks - Court 12 |
Seth Copeland
|
Jayson Maxson
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2024-01-05 8:00am | I5 | Tuks - Court 13 |
Anotipa Chigudu
|
Wian Brown
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2024-01-05 8:00am | I6 | Tuks - Court 14 |
Katekani SHIPALANA
|
Cuan Booysen
|
3-6, 6-2, 9-11 |
2024-01-05 8:00am | I7 | Tuks - Court 15 |
Tendai Nawa
|
Kgosietsile Tlhatlha
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2024-01-05 8:00am | I8 | Tuks - Court 16 |
Michael Gell [16]
|
Duvan Botha
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2024-01-06 8:00am | I9 | Tuks - Court 10 |
Kganya Lepekola
|
Stefan van der Merwe
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2024-01-06 8:00am | I10 | Tuks - Court 11 |
Nhlamulo Baloyi
|
Jayson Maxson
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2024-01-06 8:00am | I11 | Tuks - Court 12 |
Anotipa Chigudu
|
Cuan Booysen
|
6-1, 6-4 |
2024-01-06 8:00am | I12 | Tuks - Court 13 |
Tendai Nawa
|
Duvan Botha
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2024-01-06 11:00am | I13 | Tuks - Court 11 |
Kganya Lepekola
|
Nhlamulo Baloyi
|
0-6, 6-7 |
2024-01-06 11:00am | I14 | Tuks - Court 12 |
Anotipa Chigudu
|
Tendai Nawa
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2024-01-07 9:30am | I15 | Tuks - Court 6 |
Nhlamulo Baloyi
|
Anotipa Chigudu
|
4-6, 5-7 |
2024-01-07 9:30am | J1 | Tuks - Court 7 |
Kganya Lepekola
|
Tendai Nawa
|
6-0, 6-2 |
2024-01-06 11:00am | K1 | Tuks - Court 13 |
Stefan van der Merwe
|
Jayson Maxson
|
6-3, 6-1 |
2024-01-06 11:00am | K2 | Tuks - Court 14 |
Cuan Booysen
|
Duvan Botha
|
6-4, 6-2 |
N/A | K3 | Tuks - Court 8 |
Stefan van der Merwe
(Did not play)
|
Cuan Booysen
|
Walkover |
2024-01-07 9:30am | L1 | Tuks - Court 9 |
Jayson Maxson
|
Duvan Botha
|
6-3, 6-7, 2-10 |
2024-01-06 8:00am | M2 | Tuks - Court 14 |
Sebastian Gründel
|
Seth Copeland
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2024-01-06 8:00am | M3 | Tuks - Court 15 |
Wian Brown
|
Katekani SHIPALANA
|
6-4, 4-6, 2-10 |
2024-01-06 8:00am | M4 | Tuks - Court 16 |
Kgosietsile Tlhatlha
|
Michael Gell [16]
|
0-6, 3-6 |
2024-01-06 11:00am | M5 | Tuks - Court 16 |
Christo Conradie [14]
|
Sebastian Gründel
|
1-6, 6-2, 10-5 |
2024-01-06 12:30pm | M6 | Tuks - Court 1 |
Katekani SHIPALANA
|
Michael Gell [16]
|
3-6, 6-4, 11-9 |
2024-01-07 9:30am | M7 | Tuks - Court 10 |
Christo Conradie [14]
|
Katekani SHIPALANA
|
2-6, 2-6 |
N/A | N1 | Tuks - Court 11 |
Sebastian Gründel
|
Michael Gell [16]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2024-01-06 12:30pm | O2 | Tuks - Court 2 |
Wian Brown
|
Kgosietsile Tlhatlha
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2024-01-07 9:30am | O3 | Tuks - Court 12 |
Seth Copeland
|
Wian Brown
|
4-6, 6-0, 7-10 |
2024-01-04 12:30pm | Q2 | Tuks - Court 4 |
Gareth RUBBERS
|
Morgan Maré
|
6-2, 6-7, 4-10 |
2024-01-04 12:30pm | Q3 | Tuks - Court 5 |
Carl Van Dyk
|
Alexander Rossouw
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2024-01-04 12:30pm | Q6 | Tuks - Court 6 |
Anthony Deen
|
Ethan Varsha
|
6-1, 6-4 |
2024-01-04 12:30pm | Q7 | Tuks - Court 7 |
Noah Haskell
|
Kian De Palo
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2024-01-04 12:30pm | Q8 | Tuks - Court 8 |
Anton Victor Hamman
|
Oarabile Sibanyoni
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2024-01-04 12:30pm | Q9 | Tuks - Court 9 |
Omphile Sekhute
|
Odirile Msagala
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2024-01-04 12:30pm | Q10 | Tuks - Court 10 |
Itumeleng Moses
|
Levi Marshall
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2024-01-04 12:30pm | Q14 | Tuks - Court 12 |
Jaydon Billson
|
Raynard Rossouw
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2024-01-04 2:00pm | Q15 | Tuks - Court 1 |
Tionn Kotze
|
Marlu van Wyk
|
3-6, 6-4, 5-10 |
2024-01-05 9:30am | Q17 | Tuks - Court 1 |
Hanno Barnard
|
Morgan Maré
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2024-01-05 9:30am | Q18 | Tuks - Court 2 |
Alexander Rossouw
|
Lothar Dedekind
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2024-01-05 9:30am | Q19 | Tuks - Court 3 |
Atlegang Mokwatlo
|
Anthony Deen
|
4-6, 0-6 |
2024-01-05 9:30am | Q20 | Tuks - Court 4 |
Noah Haskell
|
Anton Victor Hamman
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2024-01-05 9:30am | Q21 | Tuks - Court 5 |
Omphile Sekhute
|
Itumeleng Moses
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2024-01-05 9:30am | Q22 | Tuks - Court 6 |
Ayden Nel
|
Karabo Lepekola
|
6-0, 6-3 |
2024-01-05 9:30am | Q23 | Tuks - Court 7 |
Kananelo Mofokeng
|
Raynard Rossouw
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2024-01-05 9:30am | Q24 | Tuks - Court 8 |
Marlu van Wyk
|
Hendre Steyn
|
0-6, 3-6 |
2024-01-06 9:30am | Q25 | Tuks - Court 1 |
Morgan Maré
|
Alexander Rossouw
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2024-01-06 9:30am | Q26 | Tuks - Court 2 |
Anthony Deen
|
Noah Haskell
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2024-01-06 9:30am | Q27 | Tuks - Court 3 |
Omphile Sekhute
|
Ayden Nel
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2024-01-06 9:30am | Q28 | Tuks - Court 4 |
Raynard Rossouw
|
Hendre Steyn
|
6-7, 0-6 |
2024-01-06 12:30pm | Q29 | Tuks - Court 3 |
Alexander Rossouw
|
Noah Haskell
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2024-01-06 12:30pm | Q30 | Tuks - Court 4 |
Omphile Sekhute
|
Hendre Steyn
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2024-01-07 9:30am | Q31 | Tuks - Court 13 |
Noah Haskell
|
Omphile Sekhute
|
5-7, 2-6 |
2024-01-07 9:30am | R1 | Tuks - Court 14 |
Alexander Rossouw
|
Hendre Steyn
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2024-01-06 12:30pm | S1 | Tuks - Court 5 |
Morgan Maré
|
Anthony Deen
|
0-6, 5-7 |
2024-01-06 12:30pm | S2 | Tuks - Court 6 |
Ayden Nel
|
Raynard Rossouw
|
6-7, 6-3, 4-10 |
2024-01-07 9:30am | S3 | Tuks - Court 15 |
Anthony Deen
|
Raynard Rossouw
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2024-01-07 9:30am | T1 | Tuks - Court 16 |
Morgan Maré
|
Ayden Nel
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2024-01-06 9:30am | U1 | Tuks - Court 5 |
Hanno Barnard
|
Lothar Dedekind
|
7-5, 6-2 |
2024-01-06 9:30am | U2 | Tuks - Court 6 |
Atlegang Mokwatlo
|
Anton Victor Hamman
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2024-01-06 9:30am | U3 | Tuks - Court 7 |
Itumeleng Moses
|
Karabo Lepekola
|
3-6, 6-1, 8-10 |
2024-01-06 9:30am | U4 | Tuks - Court 8 |
Kananelo Mofokeng
|
Marlu van Wyk
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2024-01-06 12:30pm | U5 | Tuks - Court 7 |
Hanno Barnard
|
Anton Victor Hamman
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2024-01-06 12:30pm | U6 | Tuks - Court 8 |
Karabo Lepekola
|
Marlu van Wyk
|
1-6, 6-3, 10-5 |
2024-01-07 11:00am | U7 | Tuks - Court 2 |
Anton Victor Hamman
|
Karabo Lepekola
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2024-01-07 11:00am | V1 | Tuks - Court 3 |
Hanno Barnard
|
Marlu van Wyk
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2024-01-06 12:30pm | W1 | Tuks - Court 9 |
Lothar Dedekind
|
Atlegang Mokwatlo
|
3-6, 6-2, 10-8 |
2024-01-06 12:30pm | W2 | Tuks - Court 10 |
Itumeleng Moses
|
Kananelo Mofokeng
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2024-01-07 11:00am | W3 | Tuks - Court 4 |
Lothar Dedekind
|
Itumeleng Moses
|
4-6, 6-7 |
2024-01-07 11:00am | X1 | Tuks - Court 16 |
Atlegang Mokwatlo
|
Kananelo Mofokeng
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2024-01-05 9:30am | Y4 | Tuks - Court 9 |
Kian De Palo
|
Oarabile Sibanyoni
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2024-01-05 9:30am | Y5 | Tuks - Court 10 |
Odirile Msagala
|
Levi Marshall
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2024-01-05 8:00am | Y9 | Tuks - Court 10 |
Gareth RUBBERS
|
Carl Van Dyk
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2024-01-06 8:00am | Y10 | Tuks - Court 1 |
Ethan Varsha
|
Kian De Palo
|
5-7, 1-6 |
2024-01-05 9:30am | Y12 | Tuks - Court 17 |
Jaydon Billson
|
Tionn Kotze
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2024-01-06 12:30pm | Y13 | Tuks - Court 16 |
Gareth RUBBERS
|
Kian De Palo
|
6-0, 3-6, 10-5 |
2024-01-06 11:00am | Y14 | Tuks - Court 15 |
Levi Marshall
|
Jaydon Billson
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2024-01-07 11:00am | Y15 | Tuks - Court 7 |
Gareth RUBBERS
|
Levi Marshall
|
6-3, 5-7, 6-10 |
2024-01-07 11:00am | Z1 | Tuks - Court 5 |
Kian De Palo
|
Jaydon Billson
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2024-01-06 12:30pm | AA1 | Tuks - Court 11 |
Carl Van Dyk
|
Ethan Varsha
|
4-6, 5-7 |
2024-01-06 2:00pm | AA3 | Tuks - Court 12 |
Ethan Varsha
|
Tionn Kotze
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2024-01-06 9:30am | AC7 | Tuks - Court 10 |
Oarabile Sibanyoni
|
Odirile Msagala
|
1-6, 0-6 |