U19 Girls
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Jessica Graham | AU | MCC Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Shehana Vithana | AU | Willoughby Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Courtney Mather | AU | Court Action Squash Centre | No | - |
[4] | Jessica Osborne | AU | Darwin Squash Association | No | - |
[5] | Kiara Rogers | AU | Marmion Squash Club (The Squash Factory) | No | - |
[6] | Jade Woods | AU | Eastern Goldfields Squash Racquet Association (Kalgoorlie Squash) | No | - |
[7] | Grace Pattison | AU | Newstead Tennis & Squash Centre | No | - |
[8] | Hannah Smit | AU | Vikings Squash Club | No | - |
[9] | Anna Goodman | AU | Willoughby Squash Club | No | - |
[10] | Elle Lane | No | - | ||
[11] | Bethany Campbell | AU | Monash University Squash Club | No | - |
[12] | Maria Rose Kalafatis | AU | Squash Logic Melton | No | - |
[13] | Isabella Diver | AU | Vic Park Squash | No | - |
[14] | Maddison Jude | AU | Naracoorte & District Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-09-30 12:30pm | A2 | LC - Court 1 |
Anna Goodman [9]
|
Jade Woods [6]
|
5-11, 11-6, 6-11, 12-10, 11-8 |
2017-09-30 12:30pm | A3 | LC - Court 2 |
Grace Pattison [7]
|
Isabella Diver [13]
|
11-7, 11-2, 11-2 |
2017-09-30 12:30pm | A4 | LC - Court 3 |
Maria Rose Kalafatis [12]
|
Jessica Osborne [4]
|
0-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
2017-09-30 12:30pm | A5 | LC - Court 4 |
Courtney Mather [3]
|
Maddison Jude [14]
|
11-0, 11-2, 11-2 |
2017-09-30 12:30pm | A6 | LC - Court 7 |
Bethany Campbell [11]
|
Kiara Rogers [5]
|
1-11, 2-11, 2-11 |
2017-09-30 12:30pm | A7 | LC - Court 8 |
Hannah Smit [8]
|
Elle Lane [10]
|
8-11, 6-11, 2-11 |
2017-10-01 12:00pm | A9 | LC - Court 6 |
Jessica Graham [1]
|
Anna Goodman [9]
|
14-12, 11-8, 11-7 |
2017-10-01 12:00pm | A10 | LC - Court 7 |
Grace Pattison [7]
|
Jessica Osborne [4]
|
11-6, 11-8, 11-3 |
2017-10-01 12:00pm | A11 | LC - Court 2 |
Courtney Mather [3]
|
Kiara Rogers [5]
|
11-7, 7-11, 11-2, 11-7 |
2017-10-01 12:30pm | A12 | LC - Court 1 |
Elle Lane [10]
|
Shehana Vithana [2]
|
4-11, 4-11, 2-11 |
2017-10-02 12:30pm | A13 | LC - Court 6 |
Jessica Graham [1]
|
Grace Pattison [7]
|
13-11, 11-5, 10-12, 11-6 |
2017-10-02 12:30pm | A14 | LC - Court 7 |
Courtney Mather [3]
|
Shehana Vithana [2]
|
8-11, 11-8, 7-11, 13-11, 7-11 |
2017-10-03 3:25pm | A15 | LC - Court 7 |
Jessica Graham [1]
|
Shehana Vithana [2]
|
11-9, 11-7, 11-9 |
2017-10-03 10:10am | B1 | LC - Court 6 |
Grace Pattison [7]
|
Courtney Mather [3]
|
11-7, 9-11, 9-11, 11-7, 5-11 |
2017-10-02 12:30pm | C1 | LC - Court 5 |
Anna Goodman [9]
|
Jessica Osborne [4]
|
11-8, 5-11, 6-11, 11-6, 4-11 |
2017-10-02 12:30pm | C2 | LC - Court 4 |
Kiara Rogers [5]
|
Elle Lane [10]
|
6-11, 11-7, 8-11, 10-12 |
2017-10-03 10:10am | C3 | LC - Court 7 |
Jessica Osborne [4]
|
Elle Lane [10]
|
11-6, 11-8, 11-5 |
2017-10-03 10:10am | D1 | LC - Court 8 |
Anna Goodman [9]
|
Kiara Rogers [5]
|
11-9, 2-11, 7-11, 9-11 |
2017-10-01 12:30pm | E2 | LC - Court 4 |
Isabella Diver [13]
|
Maria Rose Kalafatis [12]
|
9-11, 8-11, 11-2, 11-9, 11-8 |
2017-10-01 12:30pm | E3 | LC - Court 5 |
Maddison Jude [14]
|
Bethany Campbell [11]
|
10-12, 7-11, 11-5, 9-11 |
2017-10-02 12:30pm | E5 | LC - Court 8 |
Jade Woods [6]
|
Isabella Diver [13]
|
11-6, 11-8, 11-5 |
N/A | E6 | LC - Court 1 |
Bethany Campbell [11]
(Did not play)
|
Hannah Smit [8]
|
Walkover |
2017-10-03 10:45am | E7 | LC - Court 1 |
Jade Woods [6]
|
Hannah Smit [8]
|
10-12, 11-7, 11-9, 11-9 |
2017-10-03 10:45am | F1 | LC - Court 5 |
Isabella Diver [13]
|
Bethany Campbell [11]
|
11-8, 11-3, 11-7 |
2017-10-03 10:45am | G3 | LC - Court 3 |
Maria Rose Kalafatis [12]
|
Maddison Jude [14]
|
12-10, 9-11, 11-3, 11-7 |