U17 Girls
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Mackenzie Sleep | AU | No | - | |
[10] | Jess Prior | AU | No | - | |
[8] | Kurstyn Mather | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | No | - |
[5] | Lauren Luck | AU | Laidley | No | - |
[11] | Sophie Fadaely | AU | Carrara Squash Centre | No | - |
[4] | Zoe Lockton | AU | Wavell Squash Centre | No | - |
[3] | Lauren Stieler | AU | No | - | |
[12] | Eva Point | AU | No | - | |
[6] | Kaci Newman | AU | Ingham Squash Club | No | - |
[7] | Danielle Hankinson | Mackay - Squash 52 | No | - | |
[9] | Danielle James | AU | Scottvale Health Club- Rockhampton | No | - |
[2] | Ella Burge | AU | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-06-25 12:00pm | A2 | NSFC - Court 4 |
Jess Prior [10]
|
Kurstyn Mather [8]
|
4-11, 6-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-6 |
2017-06-25 11:30am | A3 | NSFC - Court 4 |
Lauren Luck [5]
|
Sophie Fadaely [11]
|
11-0, 11-3, 11-3 |
2017-06-25 11:00am | A6 | NSFC - Court 2 |
Eva Point [12]
|
Kaci Newman [6]
|
2-11, 5-11, 2-11 |
2017-06-25 12:00pm | A7 | NSFC - Court 2 |
Danielle Hankinson [7]
|
Danielle James [9]
|
12-14, 11-7, 11-5, 11-8 |
2017-06-26 10:30am | A9 | NSFC - Court 3 |
Mackenzie Sleep [1]
|
Jess Prior [10]
|
11-1, 11-1, 11-5 |
2017-06-26 10:00am | A10 | NSFC - Court 6 |
Lauren Luck [5]
|
Zoe Lockton [4]
|
5-11, 1-11, 7-11 |
2017-06-26 10:00am | A11 | NSFC - Court 4 |
Lauren Stieler [3]
|
Kaci Newman [6]
|
11-6, 11-4, 11-0 |
2017-06-26 10:00am | A12 | NSFC - Court 1 |
Danielle Hankinson [7]
|
Ella Burge [2]
|
11-13, 3-11, 7-11 |
2017-06-27 2:15pm | A13 | NSFC - Court 3 |
Mackenzie Sleep [1]
|
Zoe Lockton [4]
|
11-4, 11-2, 11-5 |
2017-06-27 1:30pm | A14 | NSFC - Court 4 |
Lauren Stieler [3]
|
Ella Burge [2]
|
8-11, 9-11, 5-11 |
2017-06-28 12:30pm | A15 | NSFC - Court 3 |
Mackenzie Sleep [1]
|
Ella Burge [2]
|
11-2, 11-1, 11-7 |
2017-06-28 1:10pm | B1 | NSFC - Court 2 |
Zoe Lockton [4]
|
Lauren Stieler [3]
|
9-11, 13-11, 9-11, 11-13 |
2017-06-27 1:30pm | C1 | NSFC - Court 5 |
Jess Prior [10]
|
Lauren Luck [5]
|
9-11, 10-12, 11-6, 6-11 |
2017-06-27 1:00pm | C2 | NSFC - Court 6 |
Kaci Newman [6]
|
Danielle Hankinson [7]
|
11-5, 5-11, 14-12, 11-3 |
2017-06-28 11:50am | C3 | NSFC - Court 5 |
Lauren Luck [5]
|
Kaci Newman [6]
|
11-7, 8-11, 9-11, 11-3, 15-13 |
2017-06-26 10:30am | E5 | NSFC - Court 2 |
Kurstyn Mather [8]
|
Sophie Fadaely [11]
|
11-2, 11-2, 11-4 |
2017-06-26 10:30am | E6 | NSFC - Court 5 |
Eva Point [12]
|
Danielle James [9]
|
11-6, 11-5, 12-10 |
2017-06-27 12:30pm | E7 | NSFC - Court 5 |
Kurstyn Mather [8]
|
Eva Point [12]
|
11-6, 11-6, 11-5 |
2017-06-28 12:30pm | D1 | NSFC - Court 5 |
Jess Prior [10]
|
Danielle Hankinson [7]
|
9-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
2017-06-27 1:00pm | F1 | NSFC - Court 4 |
Sophie Fadaely [11]
|
Danielle James [9]
|
5-11, 7-11, 9-11 |