BS 10
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Hikaru Kashihara | ZA | No | - | |
- | Emile Labuschagne | ZA | Monumentpark Primary | No | - |
- | Dewald Tolmie | No | - | ||
- | James Roets | ZA | Monument Park Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Wian Van Loggerenberg | Monumentpark Primary | No | - | |
- | Hannes Stander | ZA | Monumentpark Primary | No | - |
- | Xavier Du Plessis | No | - | ||
- | Hugo Odgers | Wanderers Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Markus de Jager | ZA | Doxa Deo Primary | No | - |
- | Malan Van den Berg | ZA | Midstream College Primary School | No | - |
- | Heinrich Tolmie | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - | |
- | Pierre de la Port | ZA | Doringkloof Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Dieter Du Preez | Groenkloof Campus | No | - | |
- | Lourens Swanepoel | ZA | Brooklyn-Union Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Rikus Cilliers | ZA | Midstream College | No | - |
- | Henco CORNELISSEN | Du Preez Van Wyk Primary | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-03-11 12:30pm | Box 1: X1 | Tuks - Court 1 |
Hikaru Kashihara
|
Dewald Tolmie
|
7-2 |
2018-03-11 1:30pm | Box 1: X2 | Tuks - Court 5 |
Hikaru Kashihara
|
Hannes Stander
|
1-8 |
2018-03-17 11:00am | Box 1: X3 | Tuks - Court 8 |
Hikaru Kashihara
|
Wian Van Loggerenberg
|
8-1 |
2018-03-17 11:00am | Box 1: X4 | Tuks - Court 9 |
Dewald Tolmie
|
Hannes Stander
|
0-9 |
2018-03-11 1:30pm | Box 1: X5 | Tuks - Court 6 |
Dewald Tolmie
|
Wian Van Loggerenberg
|
2-7 |
2018-03-11 12:30pm | Box 1: X6 | Tuks - Court 2 |
Hannes Stander
|
Wian Van Loggerenberg
|
6-3 |
2018-03-11 12:30pm | Box 2: X7 | Tuks - Court 3 |
Hugo Odgers
|
Xavier Du Plessis
|
4-5 |
2018-03-11 1:30pm | Box 2: X8 | Tuks - Court 7 |
Hugo Odgers
|
Markus de Jager
|
1-8 |
2018-03-18 8:00am | Box 2: X9 | Tuks - Court 15 |
Hugo Odgers
|
Malan Van den Berg
|
1-8 |
2018-03-17 11:00am | Box 2: X10 | Tuks - Court 11 |
Xavier Du Plessis
|
Markus de Jager
|
4-5 |
2018-03-11 1:30pm | Box 2: X11 | Tuks - Court 8 |
Xavier Du Plessis
|
Malan Van den Berg
|
1-8 |
2018-03-11 12:30pm | Box 2: X12 | Tuks - Court 4 |
Markus de Jager
|
Malan Van den Berg
|
0-9 |
2018-03-11 12:30pm | Box 3: X13 | Tuks - Court 5 |
Heinrich Tolmie
|
Pierre de la Port
|
0-9 |
2018-03-11 2:30pm | Box 3: X14 | Tuks - Court 1 |
Heinrich Tolmie
|
Dieter Du Preez
|
4-5 |
2018-03-17 11:00am | Box 3: X15 | Tuks - Court 12 |
Heinrich Tolmie
|
Lourens Swanepoel
|
9-0 |
2018-03-17 11:00am | Box 3: X16 | Tuks - Court 13 |
Pierre de la Port
|
Dieter Du Preez
|
7-2 |
2018-03-11 2:30pm | Box 3: X17 | Tuks - Court 2 |
Pierre de la Port
|
Lourens Swanepoel
|
8-1 |
2018-03-11 12:30pm | Box 3: X18 | Tuks - Court 6 |
Dieter Du Preez
|
Lourens Swanepoel
|
2-7 |
2018-03-11 12:30pm | Box 4: X19 | Tuks - Court 7 |
Rikus Cilliers
|
Henco CORNELISSEN
|
6-3 |
2018-03-11 2:30pm | Box 4: X20 | Tuks - Court 3 |
Rikus Cilliers
|
James Roets
|
4-5 |
2018-03-17 11:00am | Box 4: X21 | Tuks - Court 14 |
Rikus Cilliers
|
Emile Labuschagne
|
0-9 |
2018-03-17 11:00am | Box 4: X22 | Tuks - Court 15 |
Henco CORNELISSEN
|
James Roets
|
5-4 |
2018-03-11 2:30pm | Box 4: X23 | Tuks - Court 4 |
Henco CORNELISSEN
|
Emile Labuschagne
|
5-4 |
2018-03-11 12:30pm | Box 4: X24 | Tuks - Court 8 |
James Roets
|
Emile Labuschagne
|
4-5 |
2018-03-18 9:30am | A1 | Tuks - Court 8 |
Hannes Stander
|
Pierre de la Port
|
3-6 |
2018-03-18 9:30am | A2 | Tuks - Court 9 |
Malan Van den Berg
|
Emile Labuschagne
|
9-0 |
2018-03-18 10:00am | A3 | Tuks - Court 3 |
Pierre de la Port
|
Malan Van den Berg
|
4-5 |
2018-03-18 10:00am | B1 | Tuks - Court 4 |
Hannes Stander
|
Emile Labuschagne
|
5-4 |
2018-03-18 9:30am | C1 | Tuks - Court 10 |
Hikaru Kashihara
|
Heinrich Tolmie
|
7-2 |
2018-03-18 9:30am | C2 | Tuks - Court 11 |
Markus de Jager
|
Henco CORNELISSEN
|
9-0 |
2018-03-18 10:00am | C3 | Tuks - Court 5 |
Hikaru Kashihara
|
Markus de Jager
|
2-7 |
2018-03-18 10:00am | D1 | Tuks - Court 6 |
Heinrich Tolmie
|
Henco CORNELISSEN
|
9-0 |
2018-03-18 9:30am | E1 | Tuks - Court 12 |
Wian Van Loggerenberg
|
Dieter Du Preez
|
0-9 |
2018-03-18 9:30am | E2 | Tuks - Court 13 |
Xavier Du Plessis
|
James Roets
|
4-5 |
2018-03-18 10:00am | E3 | Tuks - Court 7 |
Dieter Du Preez
|
James Roets
|
4-5 |
2018-03-18 10:00am | F1 | Tuks - Court 8 |
Wian Van Loggerenberg
|
Xavier Du Plessis
|
5-4 |
2018-03-18 9:30am | G1 | Tuks - Court 14 |
Dewald Tolmie
|
Lourens Swanepoel
|
0-9 |
2018-03-18 9:30am | G2 | Tuks - Court 15 |
Hugo Odgers
|
Rikus Cilliers
|
5-4 |
2018-03-18 10:00am | G3 | Tuks - Court 9 |
Lourens Swanepoel
|
Hugo Odgers
|
5-4 |
2018-03-18 10:00am | H1 | Tuks - Court 10 |
Dewald Tolmie
|
Rikus Cilliers
|
1-8 |