BS 16
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Jordan GEORGIEV | ZA | St Stithians Boys' College | No | - |
[2] | Cornel LIEBENBERG | ZA | Grey College High | No | - |
[3] | Kyle Erwee | ZA | Garsfontein Hoerskool | No | - |
[4] | Connor Thomas DOIG | ZA | Sandton Sports Club | No | - |
[5] | Boitshepo Maake | ZA | Alberhart Tennis Club | No | - |
[6] | Daniel CALVER | ZA | Sandton Sports Club | No | - |
[7] | Wernich ROSSOUW | ZA | Goedehoop Primary | No | - |
[8] | Rethabile Rakgole | ZA | Alberton High | No | - |
[9] | Conrad Beneke | Riaan Venter Tennis Accademy | No | - | |
[10] | Lian Du Toit | ZA | Grey College Primary | No | - |
[11] | Dian Naude | ZA | Hoërskool Randburg | No | - |
[12] | Heinrich Rootman | ZA | Middelburg Country Club | No | - |
[13] | Gerald Kruger | Riaan Venter Tennis Accademy | No | - | |
[14] | Muhammad VALLY | ZA | No | - | |
[15] | Christian Smith | ZA | Riaan Venter Tennis Accademy | No | - |
[16] | Alexander Hristov | ZA | No | - | |
- | Ben Daburn | Brunel University Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Valentino CERONIO | ZA | Lynnwood Glen Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Tiaan Delport | ZA | Dalview Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Rooskrantz Jaydan | Germiston Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Josh le Roux | ZA | Hoërskool Randburg | No | - |
- | Cristiano Nicoletti | ZA | Sandton Sports Club | No | - |
- | onalenna Molokwane | Mmabatho Tennis Centre | No | - | |
- | Phenyo Segopolo | ZA | Mmabatho Tennis Centre | No | - |
- | Phillimon Tedla | ZA | Mmabatho Tennis Centre | No | - |
- | Tshenolo Mosenogi | Arthur Ashe Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Brendan Smith | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Refentse Ramokgola | Amos Tennis Academy | No | - | |
- | Kyle Nel | ZA | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Samuel Froom | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Christiaan van Rooyen | ZA | Pirates Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Rudiger Dusselberg | Randburg Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Matteo DAL MAS | Killarney Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Rico Du Plessis | ZA | Noordheuwel Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Joshua CROWIE | ZA | St Stithians Boys' College | No | - |
- | Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT | ZA | St Stithians Boys' College | No | - |
- | Abhay Reddy Edunuri | ZA | Beaulieu College | No | - |
- | Cameron OLIVER | ZA | Curro Hillcrest | No | - |
- | Aidan Kaplan | ZA | No | - | |
- | Mpho Phungwayo | ZA | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Ntando Norman Nyathi | No | - | ||
- | Owama Koyana | Yes | Quinton Van Heerden | ||
- | Daniel Cary | ZA | No | - | |
- | Mayibongwe Ngubane | No | - | ||
- | Jéan Botha | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - | |
- | Zander DE JAGER | ZA | Witfield Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Julian LEE | ZA | Northmead Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Alternate 5 | Italian Club Bedfordview | Yes | Quinton Van Heerden | |
- | Pieter Janse Van Rensburg | Tuks Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Luc Lindeque | ZA | Rooihuiskraal Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Reuben Mattheus | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
- | Heinrich WASSERFALL | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
- | Eric Matjiane | ZA | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Mpho Jantjies | ZA | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Lewellyn Barkley | No | - | ||
- | Tshepang Tlhatlha | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - | |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Quinton Van Heerden | Curro Kathu School | No | - | |
- | Quinton Van Heerden | Curro Kathu School | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-12-13 9:00am | A2 | EPTC - Court 5 |
Julian LEE
|
Heinrich WASSERFALL
|
2-6, 0-6 |
N/A | A3 | EPTC - Court 6 |
Kyle Nel
(Did not play)
|
Ntando Norman Nyathi
|
Walkover |
2020-12-13 9:00am | A4 | EPTC - Court 7 |
Zander DE JAGER
|
Gerald Kruger [13]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2020-12-13 9:00am | A5 | EPTC - Court 8 |
Lian Du Toit [10]
|
Tshepang Tlhatlha
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2020-12-13 10:30am | A6 | EPTC - Court 9 |
Pieter Janse Van Rensburg
|
Rico Du Plessis
|
3-6, 2-6 |
N/A | A7 | EPTC - Court 10 |
Ben Daburn
(Did not play)
|
Owama Koyana
|
Walkover |
2020-12-13 10:30am | A10 | EPTC - Court 11 |
Aidan Kaplan
|
Mpho Phungwayo
|
7-5, 2-6, 4-6 |
N/A | A11 | EPTC - Court 12 |
Daniel Cary
(Did not play)
|
Tiaan Delport
|
Walkover |
2020-12-13 10:30am | A12 | EPTC - Court 13 |
Tshenolo Mosenogi
|
Conrad Beneke [9]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2020-12-13 10:30am | A13 | EPTC - Court 14 |
Heinrich Rootman [12]
|
Jéan Botha
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2020-12-13 10:30am | A14 | EPTC - Court 15 |
Joshua CROWIE
|
Cameron OLIVER
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2020-12-13 10:30am | A15 | EPTC - Court 16 |
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
|
Phenyo Segopolo
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2020-12-13 10:30am | A18 | EPTC - Court 17 |
Abhay Reddy Edunuri
|
Christiaan van Rooyen
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-13 10:30am | A19 | EPTC - Court 1 |
onalenna Molokwane
|
Eric Matjiane
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2020-12-13 10:30am | A20 | EPTC - Court 2 |
Refentse Ramokgola
|
Alexander Hristov [16]
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2020-12-13 10:30am | A21 | EPTC - Court 3 |
Christian Smith [15]
|
Matteo DAL MAS
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2020-12-13 10:30am | A22 | EPTC - Court 4 |
Reuben Mattheus
|
Cristiano Nicoletti
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2020-12-13 10:30am | A23 | EPTC - Court 5 |
Valentino CERONIO
|
Brendan Smith
|
7-5, 6-2 |
N/A | A26 | EPTC - Court 9 |
Mayibongwe Ngubane
|
Alternate 5
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2020-12-13 10:30am | A27 | EPTC - Court 6 |
Luc Lindeque
|
Samuel Froom
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2020-12-13 10:30am | A28 | EPTC - Court 7 |
Lewellyn Barkley
|
Muhammad VALLY [14]
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-13 10:30am | A29 | EPTC - Court 8 |
Dian Naude [11]
|
Phillimon Tedla
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2020-12-13 12:00pm | A30 | EPTC - Court 10 |
Rudiger Dusselberg
|
Josh le Roux
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2020-12-13 12:00pm | A31 | EPTC - Court 11 |
Mpho Jantjies
|
Rooskrantz Jaydan
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-13 1:30pm | A33 | EPTC - Court 7 |
Jordan GEORGIEV [1]
|
Heinrich WASSERFALL
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2020-12-13 1:30pm | A34 | EPTC - Court 8 |
Ntando Norman Nyathi
|
Gerald Kruger [13]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2020-12-13 3:00pm | A35 | EPTC - Court 9 |
Lian Du Toit [10]
|
Rico Du Plessis
|
6-1, 7-5 |
2020-12-13 3:00pm | A36 | EPTC - Court 10 |
Owama Koyana
|
Wernich ROSSOUW [7]
|
0-6, 3-6 |
2020-12-13 3:00pm | A37 | EPTC - Court 11 |
Connor Thomas DOIG [4]
|
Mpho Phungwayo
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2020-12-13 3:00pm | A38 | EPTC - Court 12 |
Tiaan Delport
|
Conrad Beneke [9]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2020-12-13 3:00pm | A39 | EPTC - Court 13 |
Heinrich Rootman [12]
|
Joshua CROWIE
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2020-12-13 3:00pm | A40 | EPTC - Court 14 |
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
|
Daniel CALVER [6]
|
5-7, 3-6 |
2020-12-13 3:00pm | A41 | EPTC - Court 15 |
Rethabile Rakgole [8]
|
Christiaan van Rooyen
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2020-12-13 3:00pm | A42 | EPTC - Court 16 |
Eric Matjiane
|
Alexander Hristov [16]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-13 3:00pm | A43 | EPTC - Court 17 |
Christian Smith [15]
|
Reuben Mattheus
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2020-12-13 3:00pm | A44 | EPTC - Court 1 |
Valentino CERONIO
|
Kyle Erwee [3]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2020-12-13 3:00pm | A45 | EPTC - Court 2 |
Boitshepo Maake [5]
|
Mayibongwe Ngubane
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2020-12-13 3:00pm | A46 | EPTC - Court 3 |
Samuel Froom
|
Muhammad VALLY [14]
|
5-7, 0-6 |
2020-12-13 3:00pm | A47 | EPTC - Court 4 |
Dian Naude [11]
|
Rudiger Dusselberg
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-13 3:00pm | A48 | EPTC - Court 5 |
Rooskrantz Jaydan
|
Cornel LIEBENBERG [2]
|
1-6, 4-6 |
2020-12-15 9:00am | A49 | EPTC - Court 17 |
Jordan GEORGIEV [1]
|
Gerald Kruger [13]
|
7-5, 7-5 |
2020-12-15 9:00am | A50 | EPTC - Court 1 |
Lian Du Toit [10]
|
Wernich ROSSOUW [7]
|
4-6, 0-6 |
2020-12-15 9:00am | A51 | EPTC - Court 2 |
Connor Thomas DOIG [4]
|
Conrad Beneke [9]
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2020-12-15 9:00am | A52 | EPTC - Court 3 |
Heinrich Rootman [12]
|
Daniel CALVER [6]
|
5-7, 2-6 |
2020-12-15 9:00am | A53 | EPTC - Court 4 |
Rethabile Rakgole [8]
|
Alexander Hristov [16]
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2020-12-15 9:00am | A54 | EPTC - Court 5 |
Christian Smith [15]
|
Kyle Erwee [3]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2020-12-15 9:00am | A55 | EPTC - Court 6 |
Boitshepo Maake [5]
|
Muhammad VALLY [14]
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2020-12-15 9:00am | A56 | EPTC - Court 7 |
Rudiger Dusselberg
|
Cornel LIEBENBERG [2]
|
6-4, 7-5 |
2020-12-15 1:30pm | A57 | EPTC - Court 17 |
Jordan GEORGIEV [1]
|
Wernich ROSSOUW [7]
|
6-3, 3-6, 6-4 |
2020-12-15 1:30pm | A58 | EPTC - Court 1 |
Connor Thomas DOIG [4]
|
Daniel CALVER [6]
|
6-3, 6-1 |
2020-12-15 1:30pm | A59 | EPTC - Court 2 |
Rethabile Rakgole [8]
|
Kyle Erwee [3]
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2020-12-15 1:30pm | A60 | EPTC - Court 3 |
Boitshepo Maake [5]
|
Rudiger Dusselberg
|
6-7, 6-3, 6-2 |
2020-12-16 9:00am | A61 | EPTC - Court 15 |
Jordan GEORGIEV [1]
|
Connor Thomas DOIG [4]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2020-12-16 9:00am | A62 | EPTC - Court 16 |
Kyle Erwee [3]
|
Boitshepo Maake [5]
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2020-12-17 9:30am | A63 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
Connor Thomas DOIG [4]
|
Kyle Erwee [3]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2020-12-17 10:30am | B1 | EPTC - Court 16 |
Jordan GEORGIEV [1]
|
Boitshepo Maake [5]
|
3-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
2020-12-16 12:30pm | C1 | EPTC - Court 14 |
Wernich ROSSOUW [7]
|
Daniel CALVER [6]
|
6-4, 0-6, 8-10 |
2020-12-16 12:30pm | C2 | EPTC - Court 15 |
Rethabile Rakgole [8]
|
Rudiger Dusselberg
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-17 10:30am | C3 | EPTC - Court 17 |
Daniel CALVER [6]
|
Rudiger Dusselberg
|
3-6, 7-5, 6-10 |
2020-12-17 10:30am | D1 | EPTC - Court 1 |
Wernich ROSSOUW [7]
|
Rethabile Rakgole [8]
|
6-1, 2-6, 10-6 |
2020-12-15 1:30pm | E1 | EPTC - Court 4 |
Gerald Kruger [13]
|
Lian Du Toit [10]
|
1-6, 4-6 |
2020-12-15 1:30pm | E2 | EPTC - Court 5 |
Conrad Beneke [9]
|
Heinrich Rootman [12]
|
6-2, 1-6, 10-4 |
2020-12-15 1:30pm | E3 | EPTC - Court 6 |
Alexander Hristov [16]
|
Christian Smith [15]
|
6-7, 2-6 |
2020-12-15 1:30pm | E4 | EPTC - Court 7 |
Muhammad VALLY [14]
|
Cornel LIEBENBERG [2]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-16 12:30pm | E5 | EPTC - Court 16 |
Lian Du Toit [10]
|
Conrad Beneke [9]
|
6-3, 1-6, 11-9 |
2020-12-16 12:30pm | E6 | EPTC - Court 17 |
Christian Smith [15]
|
Cornel LIEBENBERG [2]
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-17 10:30am | E7 | EPTC - Court 2 |
Lian Du Toit [10]
|
Cornel LIEBENBERG [2]
|
1-6, 4-6 |
2020-12-17 10:30am | F1 | EPTC - Court 3 |
Conrad Beneke [9]
|
Christian Smith [15]
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2020-12-16 12:30pm | G1 | EPTC - Court 6 |
Gerald Kruger [13]
|
Heinrich Rootman [12]
|
7-6, 6-3 |
2020-12-16 12:30pm | G2 | EPTC - Court 7 |
Alexander Hristov [16]
|
Muhammad VALLY [14]
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2020-12-17 10:30am | G3 | EPTC - Court 4 |
Gerald Kruger [13]
|
Alexander Hristov [16]
|
7-5, 6-2 |
2020-12-17 10:30am | H1 | EPTC - Court 5 |
Heinrich Rootman [12]
|
Muhammad VALLY [14]
|
2-6, 6-3, 10-3 |
2020-12-15 10:30am | I1 | EPTC - Court 8 |
Heinrich WASSERFALL
|
Ntando Norman Nyathi
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2020-12-15 12:00pm | I2 | EPTC - Court 9 |
Rico Du Plessis
|
Owama Koyana
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2020-12-15 12:00pm | I3 | EPTC - Court 10 |
Mpho Phungwayo
|
Tiaan Delport
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2020-12-15 12:00pm | I4 | EPTC - Court 11 |
Joshua CROWIE
|
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
|
7-6, 6-2 |
2020-12-15 12:00pm | I5 | EPTC - Court 12 |
Christiaan van Rooyen
|
Eric Matjiane
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2020-12-15 12:00pm | I6 | EPTC - Court 13 |
Reuben Mattheus
|
Valentino CERONIO
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-15 12:00pm | I7 | EPTC - Court 14 |
Mayibongwe Ngubane
|
Samuel Froom
|
6-4, 1-6, 3-10 |
2020-12-15 12:00pm | I8 | EPTC - Court 15 |
Dian Naude [11]
|
Rooskrantz Jaydan
|
7-6, 1-6, 5-10 |
2020-12-16 10:30am | I9 | EPTC - Court 4 |
Heinrich WASSERFALL
|
Rico Du Plessis
|
3-6, 6-4, 10-7 |
2020-12-16 10:30am | I10 | EPTC - Court 5 |
Mpho Phungwayo
|
Joshua CROWIE
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2020-12-16 10:30am | I11 | EPTC - Court 6 |
Christiaan van Rooyen
|
Valentino CERONIO
|
6-2, 5-7, 10-4 |
2020-12-16 10:30am | I12 | EPTC - Court 7 |
Samuel Froom
|
Rooskrantz Jaydan
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2020-12-17 9:00am | I13 | EPTC - Court 9 |
Heinrich WASSERFALL
|
Joshua CROWIE
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2020-12-17 9:00am | I14 | EPTC - Court 10 |
Christiaan van Rooyen
|
Rooskrantz Jaydan
|
6-4, 2-6, 10-7 |
2020-12-17 1:30pm | I15 | EPTC - Court 17 |
Heinrich WASSERFALL
|
Christiaan van Rooyen
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2020-12-17 1:30pm | J1 | EPTC - Court 6 |
Joshua CROWIE
|
Rooskrantz Jaydan
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2020-12-17 9:00am | K1 | EPTC - Court 11 |
Rico Du Plessis
|
Mpho Phungwayo
|
6-0, 7-5 |
2020-12-17 9:00am | K2 | EPTC - Court 12 |
Valentino CERONIO
|
Samuel Froom
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2020-12-17 1:30pm | K3 | EPTC - Court 7 |
Rico Du Plessis
|
Valentino CERONIO
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2020-12-17 1:30pm | L1 | EPTC - Court 8 |
Mpho Phungwayo
|
Samuel Froom
|
6-4, 1-6, 10-7 |
2020-12-16 10:30am | M1 | EPTC - Court 8 |
Ntando Norman Nyathi
|
Owama Koyana
|
0-6, 3-6 |
N/A | M2 | EPTC - Court 1 |
Tiaan Delport
|
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2020-12-16 12:30pm | M3 | EPTC - Court 2 |
Eric Matjiane
|
Reuben Mattheus
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-16 12:30pm | M4 | EPTC - Court 9 |
Mayibongwe Ngubane
|
Dian Naude [11]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-17 9:00am | M5 | EPTC - Court 13 |
Owama Koyana
|
Tiaan Delport
|
6-7, 3-6 |
2020-12-17 9:00am | M6 | EPTC - Court 14 |
Reuben Mattheus
|
Dian Naude [11]
|
4-6, 0-6 |
2020-12-17 12:00pm | M7 | EPTC - Court 10 |
Tiaan Delport
|
Dian Naude [11]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2020-12-17 12:00pm | N1 | EPTC - Court 11 |
Owama Koyana
|
Reuben Mattheus
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-17 9:00am | O2 | EPTC - Court 15 |
Eric Matjiane
|
Mayibongwe Ngubane
|
6-7, 7-6, 10-8 |
2020-12-17 12:00pm | O3 | EPTC - Court 12 |
Ntando Norman Nyathi
|
Eric Matjiane
|
3-6, 5-7 |
2020-12-13 3:00pm | Q3 | EPTC - Court 7 |
Tshepang Tlhatlha
|
Pieter Janse Van Rensburg
|
0-6, 5-7 |
2020-12-13 4:30pm | Q7 | EPTC - Court 9 |
Jéan Botha
|
Cameron OLIVER
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2020-12-13 4:30pm | Q10 | EPTC - Court 10 |
onalenna Molokwane
|
Refentse Ramokgola
|
0-6, 6-7(3) |
2020-12-13 4:30pm | Q11 | EPTC - Court 11 |
Matteo DAL MAS
|
Cristiano Nicoletti
|
6-2, 3-6, 10-8 |
N/A | Q14 | EPTC - Court 12 |
Luc Lindeque
|
Lewellyn Barkley
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2020-12-13 4:30pm | Q15 | EPTC - Court 13 |
Phillimon Tedla
|
Josh le Roux
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-15 12:00pm | Q17 | EPTC - Court 2 |
Julian LEE
|
Zander DE JAGER
|
6-7, 2-6 |
2020-12-15 12:00pm | Q19 | EPTC - Court 3 |
Aidan Kaplan
|
Tshenolo Mosenogi
|
6-7, 6-2, 6-0 |
N/A | Q20 | - |
Jéan Botha
(Did not play)
|
Phenyo Segopolo
|
Walkover |
2020-12-15 12:00pm | Q21 | EPTC - Court 4 |
Abhay Reddy Edunuri
|
Refentse Ramokgola
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2020-12-15 12:00pm | Q22 | EPTC - Court 5 |
Matteo DAL MAS
|
Brendan Smith
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2020-12-15 12:00pm | Q24 | EPTC - Court 6 |
Josh le Roux
|
Mpho Jantjies
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2020-12-16 12:30pm | Q25 | EPTC - Court 10 |
Zander DE JAGER
|
Pieter Janse Van Rensburg
|
6-2, 7-5 |
2020-12-16 12:30pm | Q26 | EPTC - Court 11 |
Aidan Kaplan
|
Phenyo Segopolo
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2020-12-16 12:30pm | Q27 | EPTC - Court 12 |
Refentse Ramokgola
|
Brendan Smith
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-16 12:30pm | Q28 | EPTC - Court 13 |
Luc Lindeque
|
Josh le Roux
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2020-12-17 9:00am | Q29 | EPTC - Court 16 |
Zander DE JAGER
|
Aidan Kaplan
|
7-6, 6-4 |
2020-12-17 9:00am | Q30 | EPTC - Court 17 |
Brendan Smith
|
Josh le Roux
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2020-12-17 12:00pm | Q31 | EPTC - Court 13 |
Zander DE JAGER
|
Brendan Smith
|
3-6, 0-6 |
2020-12-17 12:00pm | R1 | EPTC - Court 14 |
Aidan Kaplan
|
Josh le Roux
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2020-12-17 9:00am | S1 | EPTC - Court 1 |
Pieter Janse Van Rensburg
|
Phenyo Segopolo
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2020-12-17 9:00am | S2 | EPTC - Court 2 |
Refentse Ramokgola
|
Luc Lindeque
|
4-6, 5-7 |
2020-12-17 12:00pm | S3 | EPTC - Court 15 |
Pieter Janse Van Rensburg
|
Luc Lindeque
|
6-4, 7-5 |
2020-12-17 12:00pm | T1 | EPTC - Court 16 |
Phenyo Segopolo
|
Refentse Ramokgola
|
4-6, 1-6 |
N/A | U3 | EPTC - Court 5 |
Abhay Reddy Edunuri
(Did not play)
|
Matteo DAL MAS
|
Walkover |
2020-12-16 12:30pm | U5 | EPTC - Court 4 |
Julian LEE
|
Tshenolo Mosenogi
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2020-12-17 9:00am | U6 | EPTC - Court 3 |
Matteo DAL MAS
|
Mpho Jantjies
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2020-12-17 12:00pm | U7 | EPTC - Court 17 |
Julian LEE
|
Mpho Jantjies
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2020-12-17 12:00pm | V1 | EPTC - Court 1 |
Tshenolo Mosenogi
|
Matteo DAL MAS
|
6-3, 7-5 |
2020-12-15 12:00pm | Y11 | EPTC - Court 17 |
onalenna Molokwane
|
Cristiano Nicoletti
|
7-6, 6-3 |
2020-12-15 12:00pm | Y13 | EPTC - Court 8 |
Tshepang Tlhatlha
|
Cameron OLIVER
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-16 12:30pm | Y14 | EPTC - Court 3 |
onalenna Molokwane
|
Phillimon Tedla
|
6-2, 7-5 |
2020-12-17 12:00pm | Y15 | EPTC - Court 3 |
Cameron OLIVER
|
onalenna Molokwane
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2020-12-17 12:00pm | Z1 | EPTC - Court 4 |
Tshepang Tlhatlha
|
Phillimon Tedla
|
6-0, 6-0 |