BS 14
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Reuben DE KLERK | Pukke Tennis Club | No | - | |
[2] | Moeketsi MOKETE | ZA | St Stithians Boys' College | No | - |
[3] | Maksim Mihic | Sandton Sports Club | No | - | |
[4] | Thando TSHILI | Umhlali Country Club | No | - | |
[5] | Jayden SUMMERS | Midstream College | No | - | |
[6] | Nhlakanipho NGWENYA | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - | |
[7] | Nathan TSAURA | No | - | ||
[8] | Aadil Vally | ZA | No | - | |
[9] | Pavlos Christoforakis | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
[10] | RUAN DELPORT | Schweizer Reneke Primary | No | - | |
[11] | Joshua Perry | St. Benedicts High | No | - | |
[12] | Kamohelo Molapo | No | - | ||
[13] | Heindre Serfontein | ZA | Truida Kestell | No | - |
[14] | Borys Alexander | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
[15] | Niel Erasmus | ZA | Garsfontein Primary | No | - |
[16] | Pierre de la Port | ZA | Doringkloof Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Karabo Madute | No | - | ||
- | Dante Bolani | No | - | ||
- | Connor ARMSTRONG | ZA | Paarl Gimnasium High | No | - |
- | Ofentse Mafojane | ZA | No | - | |
- | Thato Zulu | No | - | ||
- | Wihan Snyders | Affies | No | - | |
- | Lincoln Boshoff | Affies | No | - | |
- | Lourens Swanepoel | ZA | Brooklyn-Union Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Tshireletso Mohlala | ZA | Soshanguve Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Denim Raiz | ZA | Crawford Primary | No | - |
- | Kian Beeslaar | ZA | Hartebeespoort High | No | - |
- | Christiaan Franken | ZA | Italian Club | No | - |
- | JC STRAUSS | Italian Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Tristan van der Linde | ZA | Rustenburg Primary | No | - |
- | Michiel Paul Heyns | Senekal Primere Skool | No | - | |
- | Siyabulela Maswabi | Curro Bloemfontein | No | - | |
- | Pieter GROVE | Laerskool Hartswater | No | - | |
- | OMPHILE RAMATHE LETENO | ZA | Curro Bloemfontein | No | - |
- | Vutlhari Baloyi | Curro Bloemfontein | No | - | |
- | CJ Moeletsi | ZA | Curro Bloemfontein | No | - |
- | Christiaan Campher | ZA | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Jayden Myers | ZA | Northern suburbs Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Righard Raath | ZA | Potchefstroom Gimnasium | No | - |
- | Onalenna Maphalle | No | - | ||
- | Musumbandila Tshivhase | No | - | ||
- | James Handley | ZA | Northern suburbs Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Emmanuel Nyambuya | Trinityhouse Randpark Ridge | No | - | |
- | Jamie Gronemann | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
- | Oratile Ngobeni | ZA | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Thashil Naicker | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
- | Daniel Waisman | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
- | Ethan Grusin | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
- | Alex Petrov | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - | |
- | Arron VAN ECK | Modderfontein Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Taahir Mia | No | - | ||
- | Aidan Blaauw | ZA | Parkrand Tennis Complex | No | - |
- | Bryan Wiggill | ZA | Selection Park Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Alternate 5 | Italian Club Bedfordview | Yes | Tshireletso Mohlala | |
- | Neo Masilela | ZA | Atteridgevile Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Mohau Mvila | ZA | No | - | |
- | Timothy Gordon | ZA | Pretoria Boys High School | No | - |
- | Wakil Anthony | No | - | ||
- | Tshepang Maisela | ZA | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Tshireletso Mohlala | ZA | Soshanguve Tennis Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-12-13 8:00am | A2 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
Christiaan Campher
|
Alex Petrov
|
6-0, 6-3 |
2020-12-13 8:00am | A3 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
OMPHILE RAMATHE LETENO
|
Emmanuel Nyambuya
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2020-12-13 8:00am | A4 | GEHQ - Court 3 |
Pieter GROVE
|
Pierre de la Port [16]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2020-12-13 8:00am | A5 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
Joshua Perry [11]
|
Wihan Snyders
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2020-12-13 8:00am | A6 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
Neo Masilela
|
CJ Moeletsi
|
5-7, 1-6 |
2020-12-13 8:00am | A7 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
Oratile Ngobeni
|
Jamie Gronemann
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2020-12-13 8:00am | A8 | GEHQ - Court 7 |
Arron VAN ECK
|
Aadil Vally [8]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2020-12-13 8:00am | A10 | GEHQ - Court 8 |
Dante Bolani
|
Bryan Wiggill
|
5-7, 4-6 |
2020-12-13 8:00am | A11 | GEHQ - Court 9 |
Mohau Mvila
|
Lincoln Boshoff
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2020-12-13 8:00am | A12 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
Thato Zulu
|
Niel Erasmus [15]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2020-12-13 8:00am | A13 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
Pavlos Christoforakis [9]
|
Timothy Gordon
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2020-12-13 8:00am | A14 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
Michiel Paul Heyns
|
Righard Raath
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-13 8:00am | A15 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Lourens Swanepoel
|
Daniel Waisman
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2020-12-13 8:00am | A16 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Vutlhari Baloyi
|
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA [6]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-13 8:00am | A17 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Nathan TSAURA [7]
|
James Handley
|
6-0, 6-0 |
N/A | A18 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Tristan van der Linde
|
Alternate 5
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2020-12-13 9:30am | A19 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
JC STRAUSS
|
Tshepang Maisela
|
7-6(4), 4-6, 5-7 |
2020-12-13 9:30am | A20 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
Taahir Mia
|
Borys Alexander [14]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-13 9:30am | A21 | GEHQ - Court 3 |
Heindre Serfontein [13]
|
Ofentse Mafojane
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2020-12-13 9:30am | A22 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
Thashil Naicker
|
Onalenna Maphalle
|
0-6, 0-6 |
N/A | A23 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
Wakil Anthony
|
Musumbandila Tshivhase
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2020-12-13 9:30am | A26 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
Siyabulela Maswabi
|
Jayden Myers
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2020-12-13 9:30am | A27 | GEHQ - Court 7 |
Ethan Grusin
|
Karabo Madute
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2020-12-13 9:30am | A28 | GEHQ - Court 8 |
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
Kamohelo Molapo [12]
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2020-12-13 9:30am | A29 | GEHQ - Court 9 |
RUAN DELPORT [10]
|
Aidan Blaauw
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2020-12-13 9:30am | A30 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
Tshireletso Mohlala
|
Kian Beeslaar
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-13 9:30am | A31 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
Denim Raiz
|
Christiaan Franken
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-13 12:30pm | A33 | GEHQ - Court 3 |
Reuben DE KLERK [1]
|
Christiaan Campher
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2020-12-13 12:30pm | A34 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
Emmanuel Nyambuya
|
Pieter GROVE
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2020-12-13 12:30pm | A35 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
Joshua Perry [11]
|
CJ Moeletsi
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2020-12-13 12:30pm | A36 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
Oratile Ngobeni
|
Aadil Vally [8]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2020-12-13 12:30pm | A37 | GEHQ - Court 7 |
Thando TSHILI [4]
|
Bryan Wiggill
|
6-4, 6-0 |
2020-12-13 12:30pm | A38 | GEHQ - Court 8 |
Mohau Mvila
|
Niel Erasmus [15]
|
7-5, 7-5 |
2020-12-13 12:30pm | A39 | GEHQ - Court 9 |
Pavlos Christoforakis [9]
|
Righard Raath
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2020-12-13 12:30pm | A40 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
Lourens Swanepoel
|
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA [6]
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-13 12:30pm | A41 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
Nathan TSAURA [7]
|
Tristan van der Linde
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2020-12-13 12:30pm | A42 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
Tshepang Maisela
|
Borys Alexander [14]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2020-12-13 12:30pm | A43 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Heindre Serfontein [13]
|
Onalenna Maphalle
|
7-5, 6-1 |
2020-12-13 12:30pm | A44 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Wakil Anthony
|
Maksim Mihic [3]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-13 12:30pm | A45 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Jayden SUMMERS [5]
|
Jayden Myers
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2020-12-13 12:30pm | A46 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Karabo Madute
|
Kamohelo Molapo [12]
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2020-12-13 2:00pm | A47 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
RUAN DELPORT [10]
|
Kian Beeslaar
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2020-12-13 2:00pm | A48 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
Christiaan Franken
|
Moeketsi MOKETE [2]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-14 8:00am | A49 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
Reuben DE KLERK [1]
|
Pieter GROVE
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2020-12-14 8:00am | A50 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
Joshua Perry [11]
|
Aadil Vally [8]
|
6-3, 6-1 |
2020-12-14 8:00am | A51 | GEHQ - Court 3 |
Thando TSHILI [4]
|
Mohau Mvila
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2020-12-14 8:00am | A52 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
Pavlos Christoforakis [9]
|
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA [6]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-14 8:00am | A53 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
Nathan TSAURA [7]
|
Borys Alexander [14]
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-14 8:00am | A54 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
Heindre Serfontein [13]
|
Maksim Mihic [3]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-14 8:00am | A55 | GEHQ - Court 7 |
Jayden SUMMERS [5]
|
Kamohelo Molapo [12]
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2020-12-14 8:00am | A56 | GEHQ - Court 8 |
RUAN DELPORT [10]
|
Moeketsi MOKETE [2]
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2020-12-15 8:00am | A57 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
Reuben DE KLERK [1]
|
Joshua Perry [11]
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2020-12-15 8:00am | A58 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Thando TSHILI [4]
|
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA [6]
|
7-6(4), 6-3 |
2020-12-15 8:00am | A59 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Borys Alexander [14]
|
Maksim Mihic [3]
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-15 8:00am | A60 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Jayden SUMMERS [5]
|
Moeketsi MOKETE [2]
|
7-5, 4-6, 7-5 |
2020-12-16 8:00am | A61 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
Reuben DE KLERK [1]
|
Thando TSHILI [4]
|
7-5, 6-1 |
2020-12-16 8:00am | A62 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
Maksim Mihic [3]
|
Jayden SUMMERS [5]
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2020-12-17 8:00am | A63 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
Reuben DE KLERK [1]
|
Maksim Mihic [3]
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2020-12-17 8:00am | B1 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
Thando TSHILI [4]
|
Jayden SUMMERS [5]
|
4-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
2020-12-16 9:30am | C1 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Joshua Perry [11]
|
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA [6]
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-16 9:30am | C2 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Borys Alexander [14]
|
Moeketsi MOKETE [2]
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2020-12-17 8:00am | C3 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA [6]
|
Moeketsi MOKETE [2]
|
7-6(3), 6-3 |
2020-12-16 2:30am | D1 | GEHQ - |
Joshua Perry [11]
|
Borys Alexander [14]
|
6-7(6), 6-3, 11-9 |
2020-12-15 9:30am | E1 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
Pieter GROVE
|
Aadil Vally [8]
|
3-6, 0-6 |
2020-12-15 9:30am | E2 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
Mohau Mvila
|
Pavlos Christoforakis [9]
|
0-6, 5-7 |
2020-12-15 9:30am | E3 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
Nathan TSAURA [7]
|
Heindre Serfontein [13]
|
6-4, 6-0 |
2020-12-15 9:30am | E4 | GEHQ - Court 7 |
Kamohelo Molapo [12]
|
RUAN DELPORT [10]
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2020-12-16 8:00am | E5 | GEHQ - Court 9 |
Aadil Vally [8]
|
Pavlos Christoforakis [9]
|
3-6, 6-4, 11-13 |
2020-12-16 8:00am | E6 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
Nathan TSAURA [7]
|
RUAN DELPORT [10]
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2020-12-17 8:00am | E7 | GEHQ - Court 8 |
Pavlos Christoforakis [9]
|
RUAN DELPORT [10]
|
4-6, 6-1, 10-7 |
2020-12-17 8:00am | F1 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
Aadil Vally [8]
|
Nathan TSAURA [7]
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2020-12-16 8:00am | G1 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
Pieter GROVE
|
Mohau Mvila
|
6-7(3), 7-6(6), 10-7 |
2020-12-16 8:00am | G2 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
Heindre Serfontein [13]
|
Kamohelo Molapo [12]
|
5-7, 3-6 |
2020-12-17 8:00am | G3 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
Pieter GROVE
|
Kamohelo Molapo [12]
|
3-6, 6-3, 10-5 |
2020-12-17 8:00am | H1 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Mohau Mvila
|
Heindre Serfontein [13]
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2020-12-14 8:00am | I1 | GEHQ - Court 9 |
Christiaan Campher
|
Emmanuel Nyambuya
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2020-12-14 8:00am | I2 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
CJ Moeletsi
|
Oratile Ngobeni
|
6-7(4), 4-6 |
2020-12-14 8:00am | I3 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
Bryan Wiggill
|
Niel Erasmus [15]
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2020-12-14 8:00am | I4 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
Righard Raath
|
Lourens Swanepoel
|
2-6, 2-6 |
N/A | I5 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Tristan van der Linde
|
Tshepang Maisela
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2020-12-14 8:00am | I6 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Onalenna Maphalle
|
Wakil Anthony
|
6-0, 2-6, 4-10 |
2020-12-14 8:00am | I7 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Jayden Myers
|
Karabo Madute
|
7-5, 1-6, 10-12 |
2020-12-14 8:00am | I8 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Kian Beeslaar
|
Christiaan Franken
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-15 9:30am | I9 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
Christiaan Campher
|
Oratile Ngobeni
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2020-12-15 9:30am | I10 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Niel Erasmus [15]
|
Lourens Swanepoel
|
7-6(2), 6-3 |
2020-12-15 9:30am | I11 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Tristan van der Linde
|
Wakil Anthony
|
4-6, 7-6(2), 6-10 |
2020-12-15 9:30am | I12 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Karabo Madute
|
Christiaan Franken
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2020-12-16 8:00am | I13 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Christiaan Campher
|
Niel Erasmus [15]
|
6-4, 4-6, 10-5 |
2020-12-16 9:30pm | I14 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Wakil Anthony
|
Christiaan Franken
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-16 2:00pm | I15 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Christiaan Campher
|
Christiaan Franken
|
7-5, 3-6, 10-5 |
2020-12-16 2:00pm | J1 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Niel Erasmus [15]
|
Wakil Anthony
|
6-3, 6-1 |
2020-12-16 9:30am | K1 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
Oratile Ngobeni
|
Lourens Swanepoel
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-16 9:30am | K2 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
Tristan van der Linde
|
Karabo Madute
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2020-12-16 2:00pm | K3 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Lourens Swanepoel
|
Tristan van der Linde
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2020-12-16 2:00pm | L1 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Oratile Ngobeni
|
Karabo Madute
|
7-5, 2-6, 12-10 |
2020-12-15 9:30am | M1 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Emmanuel Nyambuya
|
CJ Moeletsi
|
7-5, 3-6, 10-5 |
2020-12-15 11:00am | M2 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
Bryan Wiggill
|
Righard Raath
|
5-7, 4-6 |
2020-12-15 11:00am | M3 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
Tshepang Maisela
|
Onalenna Maphalle
|
3-6, 6-7(5) |
2020-12-15 11:00am | M4 | GEHQ - Court 3 |
Jayden Myers
|
Kian Beeslaar
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2020-12-16 9:30am | M5 | GEHQ - Court 7 |
Emmanuel Nyambuya
|
Righard Raath
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2020-12-16 9:30am | M6 | GEHQ - Court 8 |
Onalenna Maphalle
|
Kian Beeslaar
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2020-12-17 8:00am | M7 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Righard Raath
|
Kian Beeslaar
|
6-3, 6-1 |
2020-12-17 8:00am | N1 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Emmanuel Nyambuya
|
Onalenna Maphalle
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-16 9:30am | O1 | GEHQ - Court 9 |
CJ Moeletsi
|
Bryan Wiggill
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2020-12-16 9:30am | O2 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
Tshepang Maisela
|
Jayden Myers
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2020-12-16 2:00pm | O3 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Bryan Wiggill
|
Tshepang Maisela
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2020-12-16 2:00pm | P1 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
CJ Moeletsi
|
Jayden Myers
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2020-12-13 2:00pm | Q2 | GEHQ - Court 3 |
OMPHILE RAMATHE LETENO
|
Pierre de la Port [16]
|
0-6, 4-6 |
2020-12-13 2:00pm | Q3 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
Wihan Snyders
|
Neo Masilela
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2020-12-13 2:00pm | Q4 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
Jamie Gronemann
|
Arron VAN ECK
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2020-12-13 2:00pm | Q6 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
Lincoln Boshoff
|
Thato Zulu
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2020-12-13 2:00pm | Q7 | GEHQ - Court 7 |
Timothy Gordon
|
Michiel Paul Heyns
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2020-12-13 2:00pm | Q8 | GEHQ - Court 8 |
Daniel Waisman
|
Vutlhari Baloyi
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2020-12-13 2:00pm | Q10 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
JC STRAUSS
|
Taahir Mia
|
5-7, 2-6 |
2020-12-13 2:00pm | Q11 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
Ofentse Mafojane
|
Thashil Naicker
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2020-12-13 2:00pm | Q14 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
Ethan Grusin
|
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
4-6, 0-6 |
2020-12-13 2:00pm | Q15 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Aidan Blaauw
|
Tshireletso Mohlala
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2020-12-14 9:30am | Q17 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
Alex Petrov
|
Pierre de la Port [16]
|
2-6, 7-5, 6-10 |
2020-12-14 9:30am | Q18 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
Wihan Snyders
|
Arron VAN ECK
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2020-12-14 9:30am | Q19 | GEHQ - Court 3 |
Dante Bolani
|
Lincoln Boshoff
|
6-7(1), 6-7(5) |
2020-12-14 9:30am | Q20 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
Timothy Gordon
|
Vutlhari Baloyi
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2020-12-14 9:30am | Q21 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
James Handley
|
Taahir Mia
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2020-12-14 9:30am | Q23 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
Siyabulela Maswabi
|
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-14 9:30am | Q24 | GEHQ - Court 7 |
Aidan Blaauw
|
Denim Raiz
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2020-12-15 11:00am | Q25 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
Pierre de la Port [16]
|
Wihan Snyders
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2020-12-15 11:00am | Q26 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
Lincoln Boshoff
|
Timothy Gordon
|
3-6, 0-6 |
2020-12-15 11:00am | Q27 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
Taahir Mia
|
Ofentse Mafojane
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2020-12-15 11:00am | Q28 | GEHQ - Court 8 |
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
Aidan Blaauw
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2020-12-16 9:30am | Q29 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
Wihan Snyders
|
Timothy Gordon
|
6-7(3), 6-0, 10-4 |
2020-12-16 9:30am | Q30 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
Taahir Mia
|
Aidan Blaauw
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2020-12-17 8:00am | Q31 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Wihan Snyders
|
Aidan Blaauw
|
6-0, 6-3 |
2020-12-17 9:30am | R1 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
Timothy Gordon
|
Taahir Mia
|
5-7, 2-6 |
2020-12-16 11:00am | S1 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Pierre de la Port [16]
|
Lincoln Boshoff
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2020-12-16 11:00am | S2 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Ofentse Mafojane
|
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-17 9:30am | S3 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
Pierre de la Port [16]
|
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
6-3, 7-5 |
2020-12-17 9:30am | T1 | GEHQ - Court 7 |
Lincoln Boshoff
|
Ofentse Mafojane
|
6-2, 1-6, 12-14 |
2020-12-15 11:00am | U1 | GEHQ - Court 9 |
Alex Petrov
|
Arron VAN ECK
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2020-12-15 11:00am | U2 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
Dante Bolani
|
Vutlhari Baloyi
|
2-6, 5-7 |
2020-12-15 11:00am | U4 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
Siyabulela Maswabi
|
Denim Raiz
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2020-12-16 11:00am | U5 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
Arron VAN ECK
|
Vutlhari Baloyi
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2020-12-16 11:00am | U6 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
James Handley
|
Siyabulela Maswabi
|
6-2, 6-3 |
N/A | U7 | - |
Arron VAN ECK
|
James Handley
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2020-12-17 9:30am | V1 | GEHQ - Court 8 |
Vutlhari Baloyi
|
Siyabulela Maswabi
|
6-1, 5-7, 4-10 |
2020-12-16 11:00am | W1 | GEHQ - Court 3 |
Alex Petrov
|
Dante Bolani
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2020-12-17 9:30am | W3 | GEHQ - Court 9 |
Alex Petrov
|
Denim Raiz
|
6-0, 7-5 |
2020-12-14 9:30am | Y2 | GEHQ - Court 8 |
Neo Masilela
|
Jamie Gronemann
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2020-12-14 9:30am | Y4 | GEHQ - Court 9 |
Michiel Paul Heyns
|
Daniel Waisman
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2020-12-15 11:00am | Y9 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
OMPHILE RAMATHE LETENO
|
Neo Masilela
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2020-12-15 11:00am | Y10 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Thato Zulu
|
Michiel Paul Heyns
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-15 11:00am | Y11 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
JC STRAUSS
|
Thashil Naicker
|
6-4, 7-5 |
2020-12-15 11:00am | Y12 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Ethan Grusin
|
Tshireletso Mohlala
|
3-6, 6-4, 3-10 |
2020-12-16 11:00am | Y13 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
Neo Masilela
|
Michiel Paul Heyns
|
4-6, 6-0, 4-10 |
2020-12-16 11:00am | Y14 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
JC STRAUSS
|
Tshireletso Mohlala
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2020-12-17 9:30am | Y15 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
Michiel Paul Heyns
|
JC STRAUSS
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2020-12-17 9:30am | Z1 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
Neo Masilela
|
Tshireletso Mohlala
|
6-2, 2-6, 10-8 |
N/A | AA1 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
OMPHILE RAMATHE LETENO
(Did not play)
|
Thato Zulu
|
Walkover |
2020-12-16 11:00am | AA2 | GEHQ - Court 7 |
Thashil Naicker
|
Ethan Grusin
|
6-0, 4-6, 10-4 |
2020-12-17 9:30am | AA3 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Thato Zulu
|
Thashil Naicker
|
1-6, 4-6 |
N/A | AC5 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Jamie Gronemann
|
Daniel Waisman
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |