BD 12
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Partner | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Ethan Dodd | ZA | Belgrave Tennis Club | JP Snyman | No | - |
[1] | JP Snyman | Lowveld Juniors | Ethan Dodd | No | - | |
[2] | Anrich Campher | Fairland Tennis Club | Kristian van Gaalen | No | - | |
[2] | Kristian van Gaalen | Laerskool Fairland | Anrich Campher | No | - | |
[3] | Tristan van der Merwe | ZA | Merrylyn Tennis Club | Stefano Roussos | No | - |
[3] | Stefano Roussos | River Ridge Tennis Club | Tristan van der Merwe | No | - | |
[4] | Alexander Bell | North West | Jovan Mandic | No | - | |
[4] | Jovan Mandic | ZA | Grey College Primary | Alexander Bell | No | - |
- | Babalwe Malotana | Destiny Tennis Club | Uthandile Malotana | No | - | |
- | Lukas Kotze | Bailliepark | Evan De Klerk | No | - | |
- | Uyintado Malotana | Destiny Tennis Club | Henning Romijn | No | - | |
- | Henning Romijn | JJ Van Der Merwe Primary | Uyintado Malotana | No | - | |
- | Uthandile Malotana | Destiny Tennis Club | Babalwe Malotana | No | - | |
- | Raynard Rossouw | Goedehoop Primary | Franco Colin | No | - | |
- | Frederik Rheeder | Garsfontein Primary | Mieder Erasmus | No | - | |
- | Mieder Erasmus | Garsfontein Primary | Frederik Rheeder | No | - | |
- | Aidan McConnell | ZA | Monumentpark Primary | Awert Viljoen | No | - |
- | Evan De Klerk | Baillie Park Tennis Club | Lukas Kotze | No | - | |
- | Awert Viljoen | ZA | Truida Kestell | Aidan McConnell | No | - |
- | Franco Colin | ZA | Next Generation Tennis | Raynard Rossouw | No | - |
- | Kelly Mostert | ZA | Villieria Tennis Club | Anrich Mors | No | - |
- | Duvan Botha | ZA | Anton Van Wouw Primary | Christo Conradie | No | - |
- | Christo Conradie | ZA | Van der Westhuizen Tennis Academy | Duvan Botha | No | - |
- | Anrich Mors | ZA | Laerskool Menlo Park | Kelly Mostert | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-01-10 1:30pm | A2 | Koedo - Court 6 |
Mieder Erasmus
Frederik Rheeder
|
Aidan McConnell
Awert Viljoen
|
|
2021-01-10 1:30pm | A4 | Koedo - Court 7 |
Uthandile Malotana
Babalwe Malotana
|
Evan De Klerk
Lukas Kotze
|
|
2021-01-10 1:30pm | A5 | Koedo - Court 1 |
Uyintado Malotana
Henning Romijn
|
Christo Conradie
Duvan Botha
|
|
2021-01-10 1:30pm | A7 | Koedo - Court 8 |
Franco Colin
Raynard Rossouw
|
Anrich Mors
Kelly Mostert
|
|
2021-01-11 2:00pm | A9 | Koedo - Court 1 |
Ethan Dodd [1]
JP Snyman [1]
|
Aidan McConnell
Awert Viljoen
|
|
2021-01-11 2:00pm | A10 | Koedo - Court 2 |
Stefano Roussos [3]
Tristan van der Merwe [3]
|
Evan De Klerk
Lukas Kotze
|
|
2021-01-12 12:30pm | A11 | Koedo - Court 2 |
Uyintado Malotana
Henning Romijn
|
Jovan Mandic [4]
Alexander Bell [4]
|
|
2021-01-12 12:30pm | A12 | Koedo - Court 3 |
Anrich Mors
Kelly Mostert
|
Kristian van Gaalen [2]
Anrich Campher [2]
|
|
2021-01-12 12:30pm | A13 | Koedo - Court 1 |
Ethan Dodd [1]
JP Snyman [1]
|
Stefano Roussos [3]
Tristan van der Merwe [3]
|
|
2021-01-12 2:00pm | A14 | Koedo - Court 1 |
Jovan Mandic [4]
Alexander Bell [4]
|
Kristian van Gaalen [2]
Anrich Campher [2]
|
|
2021-01-13 11:00am | A15 | Koedo - Court 1 |
Ethan Dodd [1]
JP Snyman [1]
|
Kristian van Gaalen [2]
Anrich Campher [2]
|