U13 Boys
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Henry Kross | AU | Parkes Services Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Jai Maher | AU | South Adelaide Squash Centre | No | - |
- | D'Artagnan Molineux | AU | Barossa Valley Squash Club (at the Rex) | No | - |
- | James Boswell | AU | Carrara Squash Centre | No | - |
[3] | Kieran Willathgamuwa | AU | Northmead Squash Courts | No | - |
[4] | Jay Den Lee | Kelab Skuasy Elit Selangor | No | - | |
- | Oliver Dickens | AU | Norths Squash Club | No | - |
- | Max Aitken | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | No | - |
[2] | Joel Roshan Raj | MY | Daisy Hill Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-04-09 12:00pm | A2 | BSC - Court 6 |
Jai Maher
|
D'Artagnan Molineux
|
3-11, 1-11, 6-11 Normal |
2022-04-09 4:00pm | A9 | BSC - Court 1 |
Henry Kross [1]
|
D'Artagnan Molineux
|
11-3, 11-3, 11-0 |
2022-04-09 4:00pm | A10 | BSC - Court 4 |
James Boswell
|
Kieran Willathgamuwa [3]
|
11-7, 10-12, 11-7, 11-6 |
2022-04-09 4:00pm | A11 | BSC - Court 3 |
Jay Den Lee [4]
|
Oliver Dickens
|
10-12, 11-9, 9-11, 6-11 |
2022-04-09 4:00pm | A12 | BSC - Court 2 |
Max Aitken
|
Joel Roshan Raj [2]
|
2-11, 3-11, 4-11 |
2022-04-10 2:30pm | A13 | BSC - Court 1 |
Henry Kross [1]
|
James Boswell
|
11-8, 11-8, 11-7 |
2022-04-10 2:30pm | A14 | BSC - Court 2 |
Oliver Dickens
|
Joel Roshan Raj [2]
|
2-11, 2-11, 4-11 |
2022-04-11 1:30pm | A15 | BSC - Court 3 |
Henry Kross [1]
|
Joel Roshan Raj [2]
|
8-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
2022-04-11 9:30am | C1 | BSC - Court 3 |
Jai Maher
|
D'Artagnan Molineux
|
5-11, 4-11, 6-11 |
2022-04-11 11:30am | C3 | BSC - Court 4 |
D'Artagnan Molineux
|
Jay Den Lee [4]
|
1-11, 10-12, 5-11 |
2022-04-11 1:30pm | H1 | BSC - Court 4 |
James Boswell
|
Oliver Dickens
|
3-11, 11-9, 11-8, 6-11, 11-2 |
2022-04-10 8:30am | B5 | BSC - Court 1 |
Jai Maher
|
Max Aitken
|
0-11, 4-11, 0-11 |
2022-04-10 2:30pm | B9 | BSC - Court 4 |
Max Aitken
|
Jay Den Lee [4]
|
11-6, 11-8, 11-6 |
2022-04-10 2:30pm | B10 | BSC - Court 3 |
Kieran Willathgamuwa [3]
|
D'Artagnan Molineux
|
11-1, 11-3, 11-3 |
2022-04-11 11:30am | B11 | BSC - Court 5 |
Max Aitken
|
Kieran Willathgamuwa [3]
|
8-11, 4-11, 7-11 |