Tuesday Night League
Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND May 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Jamie Herring | 30 | Matthew Hanzel-Fuller | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
2 | Sam Henderson | 24 | Jamie Lyon | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
3 | Brad Grinter | 19 | Travis Sorfleet | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
4 | Matthew Hanzel-Fuller | 18 | Jamie Herring | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 1 |
5 | Caillin Blackwood | 17 | Diego Hernandez | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 0 |
6 | Travis Sorfleet | 10 | Brad Grinter | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 1 |
7 | Jamie Lyon | 9 | Sam Henderson | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 1 |
8 | Diego Hernandez | 8 | Caillin Blackwood | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | -4 |
Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND May 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Hayley Chiu | 30 | Eamon Horrobin | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
2 | Ben Henderson | 26 | Josh Anastasakis | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
3 | Hamish Melvin | 25 | Jason Mennell | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
4 | Dean Meredith | 25 | Robert Yeoh | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
5 | Robert Yeoh | 21 | Dean Meredith | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 2 |
6 | Jason Mennell | 12 | Hamish Melvin | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 3 |
7 | Josh Anastasakis | 12 | Ben Henderson | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 1 |
8 | Eamon Horrobin | 2 | Hayley Chiu | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 0 |
Division 3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND May 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Ethan Reeve | 30 | Dale Ramage | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
2 | Isabella van Emden | 27 | Luke Brody | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
3 | Scott Clunie | 24 | Matt Church | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
4 | Mark Lush | 19 | Travis Ballantyne | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
5 | Travis Ballantyne | 14 | Mark Lush | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 0 |
6 | Dale Ramage | 11 | Ethan Reeve | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 2 |
7 | Matt Church | 11 | Scott Clunie | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 1 |
8 | Luke Brody | 11 | Isabella van Emden | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 2 |
Division 4 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND May 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Murray Goodwin | 27 | Jacob Templeton | 21 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
2 | Mike Genders | 26 | Amol Agrawal | 21 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
3 | Jacob Templeton | 24 | Murray Goodwin | 21 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 3 |
4 | Shaynon Isbister | 22 | Aaron Hughes | 21 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
5 | Matt Lanagan | 20 | David Reed | 21 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
6 | David Reed | 18 | Matt Lanagan | 21 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 3 |
7 | Amol Agrawal | 15 | Mike Genders | 21 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 1 |
8 | Aaron Hughes | 9 | Shaynon Isbister | 21 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 0 |
Division 5 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND May 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Joel Cox | 25 | David Fry | 21 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
2 | David Fry | 22 | Joel Cox | 21 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 1 |
3 | Brian Froome | 21 | Erin Zolnier | 21 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
4 | Lorraine Grassie | 21 | Kelvin Carmichael | 21 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
5 | Stacey Meredith | 21 | Damien Mckenzie | 21 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
6 | Damien Mckenzie | 18 | Stacey Meredith | 21 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 0 |
7 | Kelvin Carmichael | 17 | Lorraine Grassie | 21 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 2 |
8 | Erin Zolnier | 9 | Brian Froome | 21 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 0 |
Division 6 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND May 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Louise Dall | 22 | Georgia Clunie | 21 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
2 | Kate Martin | 21 | Logan Pilatti | 21 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 1 |
3 | Rori Van Loggerenberg | 21 | McKenzie Birch | 21 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
4 | Logan Pilatti | 19 | Kate Martin | 21 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
5 | Corina Malatzky | 18 | Tom Page | 21 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 0 |
6 | McKenzie Birch | 16 | Rori Van Loggerenberg | 21 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 0 |
7 | Georgia Clunie | 10 | Louise Dall | 21 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 1 |
8 | Tom Page | 9 | Corina Malatzky | 21 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 0 |
Division 7 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND May 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Alex Hearn | 26 | Tom Chadbourne | 21 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
2 | Maree Froome | 22 | Judy Hughes | 21 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 2 |
3 | Tristan Coulson | 22 | Owen Graham | 21 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
4 | Tom Chadbourne | 19 | Alex Hearn | 21 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 2 |
5 | Ben Mattaboni | 14 | Willem Janson | 21 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 0 |
6 | Willem Janson | 12 | Ben Mattaboni | 21 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
7 | Owen Graham | 11 | Tristan Coulson | 21 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 0 |
8 | Judy Hughes | 10 | Maree Froome | 21 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
Division 8 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND May 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Leo Van Straaten | 24 | Waleed Jalal | 21 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
2 | William Mennell | 18 | Angie Pelusey | 21 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
3 | Wendy Feeke | 15 | Clare Mennell | 21 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
4 | Waleed Jalal | 15 | Leo Van Straaten | 21 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
5 | Karen Drayton | 9 | Vincent Baker | 21 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
6 | Clare Mennell | 8 | Wendy Feeke | 21 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
7 | Angie Pelusey | 7 | William Mennell | 21 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
8 | Vincent Baker | 4 | Karen Drayton | 21 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
Fill in Games Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND May 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Fill in A | 585 | Fill in B | Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
2 | Fill in B | 518 | Fill in A | Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |